Johnstone Paint Trophy
Coventry City | 3 | ||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Tranmere Gillingham |
1 2 | Gillingham FC | 0 | ||||||||
Coventry City | 2 | ||||||||||
Colchester United | 1 | ||||||||||
Colchester United | 3 | ||||||||||
Chesterfield Southend |
2 0 | Chesterfield F.C. | 0 | ||||||||
Coventry City | 1 | ||||||||||
AFC Bournemouth | 2 | ||||||||||
Shrewsbury Plymouth |
2 1 | Shrewsbury | 1 | ||||||||
Leyton Crewe Alexandra |
2(TAB.4) 2(TAB.3) | Leyton Orient | 2 | ||||||||
Leyton Orient | 0 | ||||||||||
AFC Bournemouth | 1 | ||||||||||
Oldham Athletic | 0 | ||||||||||
Bradford City Bournemouth |
1 3 | AFC Bournemouth | 1 | ||||||||
AFC Bournemouth | 1(1) | ||||||||||
Exeter City | 3(3) | ||||||||||
Scunthorpe United | 2 | ||||||||||
Crawley Barnet |
2 1 | Crawley Town | 1 | ||||||||
Scunthorpe United | 0 | ||||||||||
Exeter City | 2 | ||||||||||
Port Vale F.C. | 1 | ||||||||||
Rochdale Exeter City |
0 1 | Exeter City | 3 | ||||||||
Exeter City | 1 | ||||||||||
Doncaster Rovers | 0 | ||||||||||
Dagenham & Redbridge | 2 | ||||||||||
Fleetwood Town | 1 | ||||||||||
Dagenham & Redbridge | 1 | ||||||||||
Doncaster Rovers | 2 | ||||||||||
Portsmouth F.C. | 2(TAB.3) | ||||||||||
Bury Doncaster |
1 2 | Doncaster Rovers | 2(TAB.4) | ||||||||
Exeter City | 4 | ||||||||||
Sheffield United | 0 | ||||||||||
Bristol Rovers | 1 | ||||||||||
Rotherham U. Accrington |
2 1 | Rotherham United | 2 | ||||||||
Rotherham Utd | 0 | ||||||||||
Preston North End | 2 | ||||||||||
Wimbledon Yeovil Town |
1 2 | Yeovil Town | 1(TAB.3) | ||||||||
Preston North MK Dons |
2(TAB.4) 2(TAB.3) | Preston North End | 1(TAB.4) | ||||||||
Preston North End | 2 (TAB 4) | ||||||||||
Sheffield United | 2 (TAB 5) | ||||||||||
Morecambe | 2(TAB.4) | ||||||||||
Walsall | 2(TAB.3) | ||||||||||
Morecambe | 1 | ||||||||||
Sheffield United | 2 | ||||||||||
Sheffield United | 2 | ||||||||||
Aldershot Burton Albion |
1 2 | Burton Albion | 1 | ||||||||
Sheffield United | 2(1) | ||||||||||
Brentford Hartlepool |
3 2 | Brentford | 2 | Carlisle United | 2(0) | ||||||
Northampton Town | 3 | ||||||||||
Northampton Town | 1 | ||||||||||
Carlisle United | 2 | ||||||||||
Oxford U. York City |
3 0 | Oxford United | 1 | ||||||||
Carlisle United | 3 | ||||||||||
Carlisle United | 2 | ||||||||||
Notts County | 1 | ||||||||||
Wycombe Wanderers | 1 | ||||||||||
Stevenage Cheltenham |
2 1 | Stevenage F.C. | 0 | ||||||||
Wycombe Wanderers | 1 | ||||||||||
Notts County | 2 | ||||||||||
Swindon Torquay |
5 0 | Swindon Town | 0 | ||||||||
Notts County | 1 | ||||||||||
Publicité
Publicité